Phi Beta Mu
Gamma Chapter
Indiana
Home Outstanding Bandmaster
Award Recipients
Hall of Fame
Award Recipients
International Website 
History Membership Members in Memoriam
Indiana Bandmasters Association
Phi Beta Mu Pin
Gamma Chapter Membership
Michael E. Akers - 2001
Jay S. Gephart - 1993
John M. Parshall - 1969
H. Clay Arnett - 2013
Bryan Kenward Golden - 2013
Joseph Peloza - 2015
Larry R. Ash - 1995
James P. Goodhue - 2009
James A. Perry - 2012
Steve Barber - 2014 Candi Renee Granlund - 2012
Stephen L. Peterson - 2010
Thomas W. Barker Jr. - 2005
Rick Granlund - 2009
David A. Plank - 1990
Martin R. Becker - 1988
Dr. Robert N. Grechesky - 2003
Joseph Poio - 1987
M. Eric Berger - 1998
Randy W. Greenwell - 1998
Michael Pote - 2015
Craig L. Blume - 2000
Matthew E. Harrod - 1996
Stephen W. Pratt - 1990
Dr. Daniel P. Bolin - 2009
Amanda Herceg - 2016
F. William Pritchett - 1992
John R. Brane - 1992
John D. Hilmer - 1995
Jerry W. Reese - 1996
Charles R. Briel - 2006 honorary
Donald P. Hoffman - 1974
Samuel D. Rhinesmith - 1977
Andrew Brinkman - 2016
David L. Humbert - 1991
Brad P. Roberts - 2003
Daniel J. Burton - 1998
Matthew C. James - 2003
J. Donald Robertson - 1969
Gay R. Burton - 1998
Timothy Johnston - 2016
James M. Rogers - 1981 honorary
Keith Burton - 2012
Max R. Jones - 1977
Gary K. Rudolph - 2010
James H. Butz - 1996
Donald G. Kalugyer - 2004
G. Keith Rudolph - 1978
Thaine Paul Campbell - 2005
Richard D. Karkosky - 1988
Dr. Joseph R. Scagnoli - 1988
Dr. Thomas E. Caneva - 2014
Patrick M. Keeley - 2005
Robert W. Shauver - 1980
Jeffrey D. Carnall - 2012
Eugene R. Keusch - 1985
James F. Slutz - 1980
Timothy Carnall - 2008
Kevin J. Klee - 2002
Max E. Smith Jr. - 1984
Daniel R. Christian - 2013
William M. Knapp - 1971
Myron W. Snuffin - 2003
Michael J. Colburn - 2014 honorary
Gerald F. Knipfel - 1968
Jeffrey Scott Spradling - 2000
David A. Cole - 1997
Donald L. Krug - 2001
Mickey D. Stisher - 1991
John Coller - 2002
Charles J. Kubly - 2004
Janis M. Stockhouse - 1998
Terry T. Collins - 1984
Raymond E. Laffin - 1969
Wayne R. Stubbs - 1995
Matthew Ryan Conaway - 2012
Donald Lain - 2003
William K. Stultz - 1996
Dr. Charles Conrad - 2016 honorary
Anita Gayle Laughlin - 2004
James Stuppy - transfer
Steven L. Cotten - 2005
William C. Laughlin - 2000
Jon S. Sutton - 1994
Thomas Cox- 2016
Dr. Tim Lautzenheiser - 1999
Christopher L. Taylor - 2012
Thomas Dean - 2004
Donald D. Litherland - 1978
Cynthia L. Wagoner - 2005
James L. DeCaro - 2005
Robert D. Marks - 2011
Righard G. Wagoner - 2011
Stephen L. Dingledine - 1997
John S. Marshall - 1994
Jay Webb - 2015
Dr. Jeffrey S. Doebler - 2005
Max J. Mault - 2016
John T. Wilson - 1977
Larry L. Eifler - 1983
Dr. Lissa F. May - 2002
Thomas W. Wilson - 2011
Mark Alan Eifler - 2004
Mark A. Middleton - 2004
David C. Woodley - 1998
James E. Emrich - 1984
Robert G. Miller - 1971
Harold D. Yankey - 2003
Gary L. Fields - 1999
Dianne M. Moellering - 2007
Joseph D. Zaharako - 1996
Kevin Kim Fillingim - 2004
John B. Morse - 2011
Mark J. Finger - 1995
Dr. David H. Mruzek - 2004
Susan L. Finger - 1997
Dr. Joseph T. Naumcheff - 1965
Terry W. Fisher - 2005
Michael J. Niemiec - 2005
J
Donald M. Fisher Jr. - 1999
Glenn E. Northern - 2004
Douglas R. Fletcher - 1993
Michelle R. Oyler - 2005
Dr. Roby George - 2014
Dr. Craig Paré - 2012